-50%1,390 items on sale
Home & Furniture on sale online
1,390 items in Home & Furniture are on sale across 7 brands' online stores. Biggest discounts right now: Gul Ahmed (50%), Habitt (50%), Stylo (50%). Prices are rechecked every 6 hours.
-50%
-48%
-48%Habitt
Shopping Basket Assorted – Medium & Large Multipurpose Basket with Handles for Home & Kitchen
Rs 1,190
Rs 2,290Checked 13 Oct
-47%
-46%
-45%Habitt
Premium Oil Spray Bottle (Assorted Color)– Olive Oil Mister for Kitchen Cooking
Rs 490
Rs 890Checked 13 Oct
-45%
-45%
-45%
-44%
-44%
-44%
-43%
-43%Habitt
Golden & Black Tea Strainer 10CM – Premium Stainless Steel Mesh Tea Infuser with Handle
Rs 390
Rs 690Checked 13 Oct
-43%Habitt
4 Pcs Glass Cup Set 280ml – Smokey Black, Clear Iridescent & Amber
Rs 2,290
Rs 3,999- Only 2 sizes left
Checked 13 Oct
-42%
-42%
-42%
-42%
-41%
-41%
-40%
-40%Habitt
Automatic Water Dispenser | Portable Electric Water Pump for Bottles
Rs 720
Rs 1,200Checked 13 Oct
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
-40%
How we check these prices
We record every item's price every few hours. After 30 days we show its usual price, flag the lowest price we've seen, and warn when the store's was-price is higher than anything we saw it sell for.

































