-50%5,449 items on sale
Lawn & Unstitched on sale online
5,449 items in Lawn & Unstitched are on sale across 24 brands' online stores. Biggest discounts right now: Sana Safinaz (60%), Stylo (60%), Beechtree (57%). Prices are rechecked every 6 hours.
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%Sana Safinaz+1 more style
Stitched Printed Lawn Shirt+ Dupatta
Rs 3,564
Rs 7,129- Only 1 size left
Checked 13 Oct
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%
-50%Saya+1 more style
Solid Embroidered Lawn Stitched 2 Piece (Shirt/Trouser)
Rs 3,750
Rs 7,499- Only 2 sizes left
Checked 13 Oct
-50%Saya
Stitched Self Jacquard Suit – Luxury Pret Embroidered (3PC, 2PC Or Shirt)
Rs 3,750
Rs 7,499Checked 13 Oct
How we check these prices
We record every item's price every few hours. After 30 days we show its usual price, flag the lowest price we've seen, and warn when the store's was-price is higher than anything we saw it sell for.

































