-30%1,837 items on sale

Limelight online sale
1,837 items are on sale in Limelight's own online store right now, at up to 50% off. Most are in Women, Lawn & Unstitched, Bags & Accessories. We read the store's prices every 6 hours and only list items it shows below its own was-price.
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%Limelight+1 more style
3 Piece Lawn Slub Suit- Embroidered (Unstitched)
Rs 5,399
Rs 7,699Checked 13 Oct
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%Limelight
3 Piece Lawn Texture Suit- Embroidered (Pret)
Rs 7,699
Rs 10,999- Only 1 size left
Checked 13 Oct
-30%Limelight
3 Piece Lawn Missouri Suit- Embroidered (Pret)
Rs 7,699
Rs 10,999- Only 1 size left
Checked 13 Oct
-30%
-30%
-30%
-30%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
-29%
How we check these prices
We record every item's price every few hours. After 30 days we show its usual price, flag the lowest price we've seen, and warn when the store's was-price is higher than anything we saw it sell for.

































